Organisatie

Ploegenklassement 2008

Home > Ploegenklassement

#TeamTOTW'waQuelMedSpaaDHPettTexeEnkh
1West-Frisia I147,515,115,115,1141415,11430,1
3Ruiter Dakkapellen141,312141415,115,11415,128
2Verdoes Fietsen1281413131313121226
4Beukers Bike centre1201312101111131324
5Salomo Bikes1091111111210101022
7West-Frisia II10391012912111120
6AVS-San Grau9210991099918

Sponsors