Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2011 > topklasse

2011: topklasse

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Haakman, TinoEnkhuizen174531112111
2Hulzebos, MarcDen Helder371172265222
3Buis, SilvanNibbixwoud1361865577536
4Wonderen, Kees vanTuitjehorn335879128106845
5Breda, Rick vanDen Helder145271010118111310
6Bogaards, ThijsAlkmaar4752613671210991016
7Jong, Jelle deAnna Paulowna43517259124923820
8Dekker, NielsAndijk650899312517141794
9Ursem, BartZwaagdijk-Oost29506161314131513617
10Beerepoot, BarryEnkhuizen1050440281991115157
11Beukers, RoyPetten3550346173
12Spierings, VincentAlkmaar464991171329121413
13Meeken, EddoBergen21498343241099
14Zawadka, ThomasWervershoof114652427241817181414
15Engelen, Adne vant Zand454602315382026251711
16Huizinga, ReinMakkum84332618282322191924
17Duin, JeroenHoogwoud70424161423201112
18Dorp, Jos vanWieringerwaard154052223313129302621
19Groen, NielsHeerhugowaard273983332342518262426
20Koomen, GerMedemblik513923225222430352728
21Velzen, Bart-Jan vanAlkmaar313849937412821242325
22Busse, MaurtisUtrecht438015399916252019
23Dekker, SjorsAndijk6937193895
24Sijm, TimoAndijk93539938293533332929
25Langen, Nico vanSchagen5231317192631272599
26Lennings, RoyEnkhuizen73063030262818
27Niekerk, Peter vanPurmerend24288204437222421
28Huitema, SemOudkarspel41278513999
29Zuurbier, ThijsJulianadorp34275214
30Bos, MelvinSint Pancras482552135213018
31Scholtens, ThomasJulianadorp40236375342273229
32Meinsma, VolkertOudkarspel602294745373631
33Schouten, RorikHoogwoud582191745
34Jonkman, FrankBovenkarspel232141234999923
35Hopman, JonasPetten3721135222016
36Mol, Robbert-JanNibbixwoud64195119921799
37Vaal de, TomBovenkarspel561944899993415
38Os, Collin vanDen Helder54189364343363499
39Breedt, MichaelDiemen44188141412
40Broekaart, SvenJulianadorp85183622
41Koning, Guido deOostzaan251809920151599
42Kamp, BernardWognum5316529343937
43Erik HopmanEgmond a/d Hoef941408
44Beemsterboer, RickAndijk5713924353299
45Bakker, RaymondDen Helder62136810
46Peet, EricHeerhugowaard67131423322
47Pronk, Mathé831241612
48Kingma, FransDen Helder20119827
49Wonderen, Hans vanTuitjehorn32115995430
50Bray, Jaap deDen Helder42115305132
51Breemes, StefanAmsterdam711141721
52Lennings, NickEnkhuizen1211250353299
53Hooiveld, JaccoAndijk221031831
54Rood, BramHeerhugowaard551001
55Bekkenk, RamsesBroek op Langendijk781001
56Meer, Tom van derBadhoevedorp80999927
57Groot, ReneHeiloo1794263399
58Pols, Marcel vdAlkmaar2693394947
59Nijs, Robert deWarmenhuizen8489399
60Agterberg, MichelHeiloo77873
61Tuin, RobHippolytushoef1986319936
62Jager, Jeroen deAndijk3085284099
63Kroon, JosPetten5078344199
64Zuurbier, KeesJulianadorp61764036
65Baltus, JohnHeerhugowaard166016
66Carfora, EnricoAkersloot66604646
67Bakker DennisDe Rijp886016
68Vuure, Henk vanAvenhorn74591999
69Rol, RaijmondAlkmaar735818
70Imming, BramEgmond-Binnen285719
71Kwakkel, WimHouten755719
72Waard de, PimHeiloo18562199
73Vetter, RolfAmsterdam825620
74Boek StijnKrommenie875422
75Nieuwenhuizen, PaulSchoorl725323
76Lof, RickMonnickendam364927
77Jong, Hilbert det Zand794927
78Schie, MarkHaarlem814828
79Waard, Bram dePetten864828
80Damiaans, LoekSt. Maartensbrug654729
81Timp BrianWestzaan894630
82Water van der, JohnAnna Paulowna634333
83Scholte, EdDen Helder54036
84Nieuwenhuizen, RobinDen Oever393838
85Waeshberghe, Leon vanBreezand683244
86Groen, KeesZwaag23145
87Haar van der, BasOostzaan592452
88Maarten GoudaHeiloo92199
89Thijs SepersAlkmaar93199
90Koning, Marcel deHippolytushoef38199
91Smit, WimBergen49199
92Goldsteen, Ji HwanAmsterdam76199

Sponsors