Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2011 > funklasse

2011: funklasse

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Bakker, RoelDe Koog978622112111
2Krijnen, MichaelSpanbroek5874641221223
3Wenners, FreekOnderdijk17638334635512
4Dillo, Peter-JohanSchagen40625793353317
5Beek, Edwin vanZwaag155871105462
6Mak, FabienSchagen5154182612131515105
7Pater, ErikHeerhugowaard375326111091371118
8Molenaar, PieterSchagen5350614135191091723
9DeJeu, PeterUitgeest715011916231110811
10Vonk, SanderAndijk254981518291166928
11Niels BakkerTexel1034643335171414111321
12Nota, MaartenAndijk484495510134
13Hink, MartOudkarspel6643031181736171522
14Knol, RichardDen Helder344272625262219181827
15Bugel, BasHippolytushoef10142021212412715
16Stavenuiter, MarkAndijk2340810813472399
17Jong, Alfred deHoorn243964337303126292716
18Stralen, Ruud vanEnkhuizen11439531202830207
19Boer, Meindert deAndijk29382275040375532249
20Langen, Arjan vanHeerhugowaard1438223274617242930
21Stavenuiter, JeroenAndijk82372474112201413
22Roskam, PeterNieuwe Niedorp313512138232945463334
23Kossen, NielsDe Koog83322215678
24Made, Hans van derHippolytushoef104330322727272532
25Breg, MarcelWervershoof163263649354529403133
26Peerdeman, MarcelHoogwoud43141922302324
27Bakkum, GeJulianadorp5229932293433373434
28Bruinsma, BasWieringerwaard4629793071526
29Blonk, Chris vdAlkmaar452943933526335374039
30Dallinga, RichteSchoorl61289374136492229
31Wenners, DaanWervershoof18285254650224231
32Karssen, FerryAlkmaar62852434251238
33Regenmortel, Jan vanAnna Paulowna32285163219263345
34Hooyman, ErikEnkhuizen962804025169910
35Geel JaccoWieringerwaard1022745616228
36Edward KardinaalOudkarspel8327148111219
37Evers, TheoAlkmaar272684652465841443737
38Homma, JoepBergen (NH)132632021243418
39Baijs, ArnoldWieringerwerf1925734594854393541
40Bruin, JeffreyAlkmaar772505540313025
41Schouten, GertJanAlkmaar702492820323021
42Leijen, NicoEnkhuizen14824041216
43Boonacker, BartDelft38239424535383126
44Lengers, ReneHeiloo692371782519
45Pranger, CarloHippolytushoef39221992415993214
46Koopman, MichielBovenkarspel3321245625166463844
47Willem v.d. VlugtMedemblik117210273914
48Muyen, John vanCallantsoog20197999188
49Korver, RemcoScharwoude73193676240513940
50Koopman, RemcoDen Burg12189416641573428
51Duineveld, RichardAlkmaar21177181221
52Wilco van der MadeMedemblik116161333836
53Blaauboer ArieAnna Paulowna1501571926
54Pranger, MarcoHippolytushoef431534844494343
55Nota, FransUgchelen7615248
56Hoefakker, MartinMiddenmeer90145232238
57Haan de FrankZaandam1281417152574545
58Vlies v/d, GuidoEdam791406153485028
59Cruiming, RenzoDen Helder6013913699
60Laan, DennisHoogkarspel26137117
61Zweep, Cees Jan vdAmsterdam136128916
62Dijk, Ronald, vanJulianadorp36118293942
63Zuidland, MennoScharwoude741167271594447
64Neefjes, ArjanBovenkarspel15711220
65Vries, Paul deDe Weere5112477535
66Eng, Tom van derHeerhugowaard221121228
67Betuw, Roy vanDen Helder3511044575043
68Hatzmann, MikeDen Helder49108304347
69Jansen, ThijsAnna Paulowna98101763248
70Dovers, RoelHippolytushoef4110138605055
71Visser, BenEgmond aan Zee6495203899
72Fensen, Cor-PietAbbekerk44931742
73Burg van der, MickelDen Helder93883628
74Gielens MichelSchagen12984614241
75Jong, Bastian deHoorn139824
76Smits FlorianAmsterdam151824
77Eerden, Peter vanAlkmaar8480435154
78Busscher, SiemMedemblik123763739
79Vechgel, Martijn vanHoorn27399585543
80Morsink, ReneOudkarspel28702854
81Peper, HarryHippolytushoef426749685862
82Blokker, JaapWieringerwerf476350635969
83Denneman, VincentHeiloo676214
84Ron HoutopMedemblik1066214
85Nan CarloWervershoof132624248
86Odenstal, Randy JamesAmsterdam7613556
87Heering, JanEnkhuizen1596046
88Meer van der, LuukDen Burg656016
89Lennings, NickEnkhuizen1436016
90Dam, JeroenWieringerf111584747
91Cluistra, RitsaertHaarlem1375620
92Hatzmann, GlennDen Helder91555344
93Spaans, DickSchagen5653557347
94Zonneveld, GeriHeerhugowaard1345323
95Smit BorisAlkmaar1305224
96Leeuwen, M vanBovenkarspel1095161675199
97Pruiksma RoelofAlkmaar1315125
98Beckers, ErwinDen Helder954970706847
99Konijn, JaccoHoorn104531
100Derriks, ChrisCastricum10544646456
101Korse JoostAmsterdam133435257
102Zegwaard, AldertAlkmaar1464333
103Pronk, PNibbixwoud141423699
104Deutekom, Johnt Zand81428335
105Teun KoolenWieringerwerf1254036
106Smit ArjenPurmerend1534036
107Oud, MarcoDen Helder5938517465
108Bruin, Wim JanWieringerwerf137537963
109Schreuder, RobDen Helder50374085
110Bart kuipersHeiloo993739
111Bakker NielsAmsterdam1543442
112Wit de, StevenAnna Paulowna893244
113Barend DerriksHeerhugowaard108326060
114Weijde, M terVelserbroek1383244
115Jager de, JanHeemskerk753145
116Zwart, PietWognum8630787053
117Agema, SonnyJulianadorp94306953
118Embregts MarcelUtrecht1553046
119Sieperda, BarryAlkmaar54295271
120Schrama, CornelisBroek in Waterland80288449
121Filmer, RenéHaarlem1402848
122Lanckriet WesleyAmsterdam1562848
123Floor BeukemaWieringerwerf1222749
124Haringsma, LarsDiemen1352749
125Tongerlo van, EmielAnna Paulowna872551
126Schnellman, JurgenHattingen (D)1442452
127Graaff, Bas deAnna Paulowna63235479
128Licht, H.Amstelveen1422353
129Mark KosDen Helder02254
130Splunteren, Christian vanWesterland1492254
131Talsma, RichardBolsward1452155
132Ypelaan, DennisOudkarspel55205780
133Tijsseling, PatrickDen Helder622056
134Marcel VijselaarWieringerwerf1182056
135Tamis, Briant Zand1472056
136Cees DegelingHoorn1131957
137onbekend/huurchip 64?01264
138Danenberg, JeroenWarmenhuizen881165
139Simon van GroningenEnkhuizen1101165
140Jermo AgemaJulianadorp1271066
141Teun KoolenWieringerwerf124967
142Pioch, BerndSchagen3089969
143Erik Jan ListWieringerwerf120868
144Bruinsma, AntonAnna Paulowna100682787399
145Robin BrouwerWieringerwerf12657672
146Koos VenemaWieringerwerf119472
147Denijs, BartJulianadorp97373
148Peter Pennekamp158299
149Apeldoorn, AbEgmond Binnen7228176
150Klaas de BruinAlkmaar115274
151Hoogenbosch, JoostDen Burg3199
152Bos, AlexAlkmaar57199
153Terpstra, GertDen Helder85177
154Zwieten van, RonaldJulianadorp92180
155Alex BosAlkmaar121175
156Kalsbeek WilliamZwolle152199

Sponsors