Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2011 > dames

2011: dames

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Regenmortel, LauraAnna Paulowna32277211212212
2Krijnen, DagmerSpanbroek32569323443324
3Kuijper, LindaLutjewinkel318621995655636
4Niewold, EsmeeJulianadorp32060348996845
5Niewold, EllenJulianadorp31957659107857
6Betsema, SimoneOudeschild31544232324
7Scholtens, VerenaJulianadorp321412710116109
8Kranenburg, AnnemarieSchagen32940213131278
9Slik, RozanneBergen335400111
10Eerden, Celine vdAlkmaar317400912128910
11Rozelaar van, PernillaMedemblik3303294534
12Vries, CindyWieringerwerf3372761169
13Isabel Jonk331220875
14Sophie van BerswordtAlkmaar3381743
15Boks, AmberAnna Paulowna3231486799
16Betsema, DeniseOudeschild316135811
17Jessica GlasbergenDen Helder3321001
18Vis van der, NataschaOudeschild326756
19Maaike BroekaartDen Helder333727
20Minkema, MijntjeGroet336727
21Spaans, MichelleDirkshorn3246610
22Emma BeukemaWieringerwerf334199

Sponsors