Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2011 > junioren

2011: junioren

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Smit, YannickDen Helder2197661111232
2Laan, MartijnWieringerwerf20273922122323
3Totenhove, Wouter vanDe Koog205646443655994
4Bot, JelmerDen Burg2046123556776
5Witte, AldoDe Koog203590575108995
6Eerden, Steve van derAlkmaar2144873111
7Windt, KoenLutjebroek2074406499987
8Jong, Bastiaan deHoorn20035299323499
9Schumacher, LaurensAlkmaar215239464
10Schuitemaker SamVolendam20820113710
11Welkers JeffreyDe Goorn21316045
12Windt, JorritTwisk21614586
13Imming, ToonEgmond-Binnen201756
14Jong de BastianHoorn210727
15Roling JerryHeemskerk211708
16Tol, JanHoorn210689
17Vos VincentEdam2096511
18Tesselaar ThomAndijk2126412
19Dekker AlexHooglanderveen90199
20Tindal LeviLandsmeer91199

Sponsors