Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2011 > jeugd 13/14 jaar

2011: jeugd 13/14 jaar

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Zuidweg, RobBurgervlotbrug1177522222321
2Jimmink, SjorsDe Waal1186673533473
3Schoen, RobertWieringerwerf1136465456762
4Vries, Jacco deWieringerwerf12162947447694
5Tatenhove, Christian vanDe Koog119612106765555
6Deroma, EnzoAlkmaar1105629931122399
7Ligthart, Willem JanWervershoof112540798711119912
8Bos, Juan JoseAlkmaar111519810101312161213
9Boot, PatrickJulianadorp116513912119131514
10Burger, SvenWarmenhuizen12050011111
11Bram VertelmanMidwoud126473910914117
12Waagmeester, JeffreyOpperdoes124414868139
13Nathan HofmanOostwoud1313328101011
14Driel van DaniloHoorn1293093488
15Nijs, Sam deWarmenhuizen132290948
16Tol MelvinVolendam128191111412
17Melle MejierEnkhuizen1341506
18Robin SmitVenhuizen13313210
19Ruiter, LindaWieringerwerf115131111199
20Kevin van der PolsAlkmaar125785
21Roon, Jarni vanDen Helder114756
22Mike SchoonderwoerdHeerhugowaard1306610
23Rozelaar van JesperMedemblik1276412

Sponsors