Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2011 > jeugd 11/12 jaar

2011: jeugd 11/12 jaar

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Don, MennoTuitjenhorn880011111111
2Burger, Gijst Zand972622223233
3Beerepoot, StanleyEnkhuizen1366833334545
4Koomen, WoutMedemblik263065576454
5Nan, MorenoWervershoof3563986108888
6Apeldoorn, KayEgmond-Binnen35514129101211141215
7Danenberg, TiesWarmenhuizen115031313131613181312
8Hooiveld, MikeAndijk149876532
9Vliet, Arne vdHoogkarspel64961517141416191411
10Volkert JimminkTexel2449511976116
11Hoffard, PepijnDen Helder174771718171818211514
12Kooij, JacobDen Burg1547681091279
13Zuidema, MarjoleinWieringerwerf2046819151919201616
14Ruska DeanVolendam263851114101013
15Boogaard, JimDen Burg1438511129151213
16Veerman, BramSantpoort-noord283311011910
17Haitjema, MartenKrommenie53135645
18Kraak, TimHippolytushoef162501615817
19Romana CaforaAkersloot2324712131517
20Berswordt-Walrabe, Lukas vonAlkmaar4226477
21Smit MarkWervershoof3421967
22Wesley DamiaansSint Maartensbrug2918622
23Minkema, SiertGroet1816444
24Burger BrianWarmenhuizen2713889
25Haan, Zarah deNieuwe Niedorp101271015
26Muller, MeesDen Helder121221416
27Tigchelaar, RyanDen Helder211221416
28Kes MikeVolendam251181717
29Sandy van der PolsAlkmaar22727
30Snoeijer, SabineLinde196511
31Drees PaulLangenberg (D)336016

Sponsors