Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2011 > jeugd t/m 10 jaar

2011: jeugd t/m 10 jaar

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Smit, ErwinWervershoof2477922121121
2Baijs, ScottWieringwerf273333233212
3Ensing, LuukDen Helder6609699144844
4Fontijn, VincentGroet1058687107556
5Burger, Binckt Zand1756487136778
6Chris van StralenEnkhuizen22560559633
7Groeneveld, MarkEnkhuizen454071081111109
8Danenberg, JarnoWarmenhuizen1253510111315109987
9Beerepoot, ZoelaEnkhuizen352291315161210910
10Baijs, TroyWieringwerf15031317171713121111
11Bijl, SiljeJulianadorp153175438
12Bijl, PelleJulianadorp143104549
13Damiaans, WesleySint Maartensbrug9300111
14Driel van SylvanoHoorn27262423
15Zwaan, NiekCallantsoog72561115149
16Leegwater ThomSint Pancras3323845
17Ruska DonnaVolendam32220686
18Kes JimVolendam262141275
19Zwaan, BarryCallantsoog819212141199
20Bruinsma, TimAnna Paulowna20191121213
21Kraak, JuliaHippolytushoef19182161614
22Slot, DanielJulianadorp111191419
23Mullem, Sven vanJulianadorp13118992015
24Tigchelaar, SilDen Helder181161818
25Schumacher, IanBroek op Langedijk21756
26Pim KuitOosterland23756
27Tol RyanVolendam286610
28Pronk MattheTuitjenhorn316511
29Zwaan HesselCallantsoog306214
30Groen, DirkZwaag16199

Sponsors