Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2012 > dames

2012: dames

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Rozelaar van, PernillaMedemblik3217244525121
2Kranenburg, AnnemarieSchagen32367258635233
3Niewold, EsmeeDen Helder324608910766474
4Vries de, CindyWieringerwerf328578813897586
5Niewold, EllenDen Helder32555311159810797
6Zym, Maritden Burg3335421434935
7Regenmortel van, LauraAnna Paulowna32241026445
8Slik, RozanneBergen NH3314001111
9Haaster van, Nienke3403405234
10Jonk, IsabelPetten3373127726
11Betsema, DeniseOudeschild334268911
12Scholtens, VerenaJulianadorp32925710161011
13Neefjes, TessaWervershoof3411862
14Betsema, SimoneOudeschild335139126
15Minkema, MijntjeGroet336135118
16Koevoet, MarloWijchen338932
17Rovers, GabrielleHeerhugowaard326873
18Worst, AnnemarieNunspet339873
19Berswordt von, SophieAlkmaar332824
20Krijnen, DagmarSpanbroek330756
21Kuiper, LindaLutjewinkel320727
22Spaans, MichelleDirkshorn3276412

Sponsors