Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2012 > junioren

2012: junioren

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Burger, SvenWarmenhuizen22080011111121
2Zuidweg, RobBurgervlotbrug21873832222232
3Tatenhove, Wouter vanDe Koog21464643757653
4Appel, StijnSpanbroek221629755753994
5Tatenhove van, ChristiaanDe Koog216620884994545
6Sangers, NikayTexel215597106666766
7Vries de, JaccoWieringerwerf21135097888
8Deroma, EnzoAlkmaar2233384334
9Prigge, RobinUitgeest21019321
10Hatzman, GlennDen Helder21316263
11Imming, ToonEgmond-Binnen21716054
12Doets, MarcoMonnickendam234145997
13Tol, MelvinVolendam249143998899
14Pronk, RoyLimmen225824
15Schuitemaker, Sam232727
16Vlieger, RoelandAlkmaar222689
17Klugt van der, Joost2126511
18Langedijk, LarsVenhuizen233299

Sponsors