Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2012 > jeugd 13/14 jaar

2012: jeugd 13/14 jaar

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Jimmink, SjorsDe Waal11772823222134
2Burger, Gijst Zand12165632345378
3Koomen, WoutMedemblik11163674454267
4Pols van der, KevinAlkmaar1105821557741
5Nan, MorenoHoorn112561987895811
6Damiaans, WesleySt. Maartensbrug118559566643
7Beerepoot, StanleyEnkhuizen11355641331
8Zuidema, MarjoleinWieringerwerf12048313161614181218
9Vertelman, BramMidwoud1284681081012109
10Boogaard, JimDen Burg11545411121114713
11Jimmink, BregjeDen Burg12943915131116816
12Don, MennoTuitjehorn1344281156
13Ligthart, Willem-JanWervershoof119405107999812
14Hottentot, HarmenDe Cocksdorp116374121312129917
15Nijs de, SamWarmehuizen12432719102
16Ruska, DeanVolendam1253261410991110
17Hooiveld, MikeAndijk11422685
18Kes, MikeVolendam1301999139
19Osch van, Ferlin13119814156
20Bakker, Manon1371862
21Boot, PatrickJulianadorp12318299151517
22Berswordt von, LukasAlkmaar1261301111
23Jaspers, PelleSchoorl132128169
24Smit, Robin13912414
25Smit, Mark13812215
26Roon van, JarniDen Helder122756
27Minkema, SiertGroet133756
28Zoetelief, Bram1366610
29Kemper, MickVolendam135641399
30Lichtenberg, OlafBergen1275917
31Neefjes, Max140299

Sponsors