Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2012 > jeugd 11/12 jaar

2012: jeugd 11/12 jaar

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Burger, BryanWarmenhuizen477911111222
2Jimmink, FolkertDe Waal5772992222111
3Pols van der, SandyAlkmaar267823333357
4Danenberg, TiesWarmenhuizen762948758563
5Veerman, BramSantpoort-Noord861154465106
6Hoffard, PepijnJulianadorp1059689647114
7Leegwater, ThomSint Pancras12593655146678
8Apeldoorn, KayEgmond Binnen165811010844312
9Vliet v.d., ArneHoogkarspel3575379710799
10Danenberg, JarnoWarmenhuizen6524913111091211
11Carfora, RomanaAkersloot132836898
12Pragter de, RobertHeerhugowaard1524819131113
13Coen, Jordi2623845
14Kes, JimVolendam2219714118
15Langedijk, Jelle2713210
16Muller, MeesDen Helder11727
17Hoornsman, NiekWieringerwerf24689
18Groen, DirkHoorn16610
19Wokke, MaxAlkmaar216511
20Groot, JenniferEgmond a.Zee196412
21Smakman, OwenIjmuiden506412
22Zwart, SunnyEgmond a.Zee186115
23Brink, Jordy176016
24Dekker, Rik205917
25Schagen, DominiqueAlkmaar145818
26Groen, NinaAlkmaar235620
27Tigchelaar, RyanDen Helder9199

Sponsors