Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2012 > jeugd t/m 10 jaar

2012: jeugd t/m 10 jaar

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Binck Burgert Zand1178612221111
2Baijs, ScottWieringerwerf47532111223
3Stralen van, ChrisEnkhuizen26813334334
4Ensing, LuukDen Helder1560745665697
5Spoolder, EricJulianadorp13513698576
6Baijs, TroyWieringerwerf35139111013121513
7Kooten van, SvenBreezand145079910121210101715
8Zuidema, SvenWieringerwerf20479645436
9Ruska, DonnaVolendam16425856109
10Bruin, StenStompetoren22416171515191816
11Evers, DylanAlkmaar1740716911778
12Duba, Maxime23394810131310
13Groeneveld, MarkEnkhuizen65325345
14Schaper, MarijnBergen643257245
15Zwaan, NiekCallantsoog8275107711
16Essenfeld, RyjderNew Brunswick, USA3026615118
17Zwaan, HesselCallantsoog1024512151418
18Zwaan, BarryCallantsoog9224541399
19Schaper, JoeriBergen29187141116
20Smit, Erwin361862
21Pronk, MathéTuijenhoorn19184131714
22Jonas, SvenAlkmaar21184141416
23Mullem van, SvenJulianadorp12177141720
24Bakker, LolaDen Burg2713898
25Vertelman, SjorsMidwoud18132129
26Kater, Roy3913011
27Langedijk, Hessel3712812
28Smit, Stan3512414
29Smit, Marck3811817
30Pool, DarioDen Helder6727
31Bruinsma, TimAnna Paulowna1708
32Fontijn, VincentGroet31708
33Bakker, Marit33689
34Tigchelaar, SilDen Helder76511
35Tuik, Gijs266511
36Waard de, Toine326412
37Jonker, Marieke346412
38Willik v.d., BoDen Helder56313
39Tulk, Sam256016
40Riieuwers, Bran245818

Sponsors