Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2012 > funklasse

2012: funklasse

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Vlugt v/d, WillemMedemblik50699222994145
2Emmerik, MichaelAlkmaar80693111121
3Reijnders, PeerkeDen Burg306887522513
4Bugel, BasHippolytushoef426483313993237
5Spaansen, MarcoTuitjenhorn7860491557186
6Pater, ErikHeerhugowaard295331471039321219
7Lennings, NickEnkhuizen7149222812417499
8Hooyman, ErikEnkhuizen84480129823162121
9Vonk, SanderAndijk24467104995635
10Stavenuiter, MarkAndijk8846055499138174
11Vries, Paul deDe Weere10046030291215102215
12Molenaar, PieterSchagen443816281497623
13Geel, JaccoWieringerwaard584361518614920
14Kossen, NielsDe Koog324288679910414
15Visser, BenEgmond6642133172317183323
16Made van der, HansHippolytushoef238450273126251724
17Bakker, NielsTexel2837520161881110
18Stralen van, RuudEnkhuizen3836323211999234818
19Blonk van der, ChrisAlkmaar363592132329937234231
20Lennings, RoyEnkhuizen593512299991429308
21Hink, MartOudkarspel6034727392536214136
22Meinsma, VolkertOudkarspel79335323834132030
23Geldermans, RemkeHeerhugowaard67330472621323222
24Muyen, John vanCallantsoog4132918109711
25Nota, MaartenAndijk9131811101911
26Hooiveld, JaccoAndijk483042482212
27Bruin, JoffreyAlkmaar7329425992116198
28Boer de, MeindertAndijk8629429161513
29Vlies van der, GidoEdam432852631222434
30Koopman, MichielBovenkarspel772826644403145286238
31Korver, RemcoScharwoude3427459403730446032
32Haaster van, Koen1052743992
33Peerdeman, Marcel1062622899212025
34Neefjes, ArjenBovenkarspel622612924159926
35Spaans, ThierryDirkshoorn8225560474140335837
36Jong, de BastianHoorn69248199999992010
37Langen, Arjan vanHeerhugowaard6123442382699991824
38Leijen, NicoEnkhuizen102226331714
39Peet, ErikHeerhugowaard832214126
40Jong de, AlfredHoorn68216403799993527
41Pronk, PieterNibbixwoud9320199291928
42Spaans, DirkSchagen119970524654376443
43Haaster van, HenkAlkmaar120185283329
44Gerven, van, RutgerLisse1481851116
45Kardinaal, EdwardOudkarspel991811317
46Danenberg, JeroenWarmenhuizen7018334342231
47Boonacker, BartDelft64177379927279938
48Laan, DennisHoogkarspel351675199945
49Stavenuiter, JeroenAndijk25158282220
50Pater, HansWaarland1214331259930
51Zweet, PietWognum961439945993641
52Duin van, Frank2714299352527
53Beek, Edwin vanZwaag104139126
54Bakkum, GeJulianadorp141364136993953
55Hoogenbosch, JoostDen Burg261334924249999
56Baars, GeorgeMidwoud8513351439939
57Plaats, van der, Serai33131463912
58Zuidland, MennoScharwoude9513153476542
59Knol, RichardDen Helder45128353431
60Mak, FabienSchagen56127131870
61Burg van der, MickelDen Helder721211120
62van Niekerk, Peter1161141325
63Jong, Robbert-Jan deGroote Broek92105506940
64Wenners, DaanWervershoof231053611
65Kedde, TimDen Burg3910772369914
66Made van der, WilcoMedemblik127101269926
67Vliet van der, JaccoHoogkarspel12898432661
68Breg, MarcelWervershoof131953522
69Van Leeuwen, Misael1888633
70Pranger, MarcoHippolytushoef7836949995351
71Tesselaar, ThomAndijk47836799335171
72Houtop, RonWervershoofd98832346
73Schonneman, Niles1898235
74Wonderen van, KlaasWaarland76764432
75Bakkum, TomLimmen121763343
76Slegtenhorst, PeterHeerhugowaard81756
77Haan de, EricUitgeest130744137
78Hoornsman, KlaasWieringerwerf150727
79Kooten van, JaccoBreezand8695528
80Doves, RoelHippolytushoef46724535
81Stender, RobZaandam10869349950
82Vaart van der, Richard187689
83Cluistra, RitsaertHaarlem1146511
84Rook, Laurens1906444
85Kos, MarkDen Helder101631499
86Coers, RudyHoogkarspel87631599
87Asjes, Sven1866313
88Baijs, ArnoldWieringerwerf53623899999955
89Eng van der, TomHeerhugowaard1386115
90Heering, Jan1916245
91Haan de, WernerAndijk3761514199
92Bakker, RobDen Burg1756115
93Eriks, Niels1806016
94Zijm, JanDen Burg1706016
95Lengers, ReneHeiloo215917
96Oud, MarcoDen Helder7459994648
97Heijblok, JoepJulianadorp18576530
98Barkmeijer, MielAlkmaar1245719
99Betuw van, RoyDen Helder6357589938
100Blok, Jan ArieDen Helder1235620
101Witte, Aldo1695125
102Goenga, Menno1715224
103Mareen, Robin1834927
104Vermeulen, Ruud2364927
105Snoek, CeesVolendam1434828
106Koopman, Heli1464729
107Boom, LorentzOudeschilt1724729
108Schouten, GertjanAlkmaar544630
109Aberson, GercoDen Burg1774630
110Schuiling, Boy1784531
111Martha, ManolitoVelserbroek1184234
112Schilder, ArjanUrsem1674234
113Veek, van de, A.1454135
114Melsen, van, Jeroen1404036
115Degeling, CeesHoorn1373838
116Hondius, AartAlkmaar1423739
117Boer de, Pieter13383999
118Hermans, Casper1393640
119Klein, BarryHippolytushoef90354299
120Ruska, MichealVolendam109344399
121Meester, EdwinMedemblijk1103442
122Metselaar, JanDen Oever1293442
123Regenmortel, Jan vanAnna Paulowna573343
124Konijn, KoosDe Rijp1073244
125Smit, TheoKrommenie1823244
126Werff, Jacco van dert Veld1033145
127Schapen, NicoBergen1683046
128Bes, SjaakTuitjenhorn1352947
129Venema, CeesSlootdorp1492947
130Hatzman, MikeDen Helder32848
131Zutphen, NickWieringerwaard892848
132Kool, ChrisEgmond-Binnen1332749
133Bloeming, Bas162650
134Portegijs, EdAnna Paulowna522452
135Verplancke, PeterJulianadorp1342452
136Knol, RobAlkmaar1652452
137Dallinga, RichteSchoorl152353
138Punt, IvoLimmen122239954
139Krans, Daan112254
140Bank, KevinWormer49227357
141Schnellmann, J├╝rgenHattingen (D)942254
142Wijngaard, WimJulianadorp102056
143Heeremans, PeterIJmuiden55207458
144Klaver, PeterAlkmaar972056
145Minkema, CeesGroet1812056
146Wegman, RuudSchoorl221957
147Bes, SjaakTuitjenhorn1661957
148Schuit, Cees1841759
149Bos van den, Harold91561
150Schreuder, RobDen Helder65156299
151Heijblok, RobbertjanJulianadorp171363
152Bussink, JanSchagen1611363
153Delis, PeterJulianadorp191264
154Revers, JasperLimmen1601066
155Stoel, van de, MennoZoetermeer185967
156Mulder, AlexAnna Paulowna75868
157Karels, RobEgmond aan Zee147868
158Alkema, GeertAlkmaar4467199
159Dirkson, HarryLimmen11949973
160Sneebar, PaulBovenkarspel162472
161Woude van der, ReneDen Helder403999999
162Danenberg20199
163Jager de, JeroenAndijk31199
164Zwaan, JelleMedemblik51199
165Stielstra, BerryAlkmaar111199
166Admiraal, MichielSchagen112199
167Koks, RuudSchagen113199
168De Koning, GuidoOostzaan115199
169Mensen, Rickt Veld125199
170Plas, van der, PeterHeerhugowaard132199
171Groen, BertBurgerbrug136199
172Horn, van der, MichaelHeerhugowaard117199
172Smit, WimBergen163199
173Uitgeest, Klaas174199
174Koopman, Remco176199

Sponsors