Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2012 > topklasse

2012: topklasse

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Schouten, RorikHoogwoud30662103634463
2Tesselaar, JodyHeerhugowaard27659979965322
3Dekker, SjorsAndijk67603422254
4Haakman, TinoEnkhuizen154936311
5Engelen, Adnet Zand15517161316118139
6Bakker, RoelDe Koos29508221481261515
7Beerepoot, BarryEnkhuizen10504181459151319
8Wenners, FreekOnderdijk2449330911102192317
9Dekker, NielsAndijk54561995131412
10Tamis, Briant Zand444233125991725163120
11Wonderen van, KeesTuitjenhorn440814477924
12Nijs de, RobbertWarmenhuizen613801123
13Tesselaar, Mike28346510711
14Evers, TheoAlkmaar2133350991931153923
15Rol, RaijmondAlkmaar3933124189986
16Koomen, GerMedemblik20308402318261130
17Schouten, IvarObdam323052016121116
18Krijnen, MichaelSpanbroek352992315161314
19Huitema, SemOudkarspel5127812851299
20Zuurbier, ThijsJulianadorp692551121
21Beukers, RoyPetten824354994
22Hulzebos, MarcDen Helder2237439
23Bekkenk, RamsesBroek op Langedijk4619321
24Buis, SilvanNibbixwoud3188664099
25Ursem, Bart971862210
26Breda van, RickDen Helder7118081421
27Langen, van, Nico891722018
28Kamp, BernardWognum36159321324
29Lemmers, TimAnna Paulowna92157995
30Dillo, Peter-JohanSchagen64154341822
31Peter Koning1031408
32Gouda, MaartenHeiloo661311110
33IJpelaan, Patrick49127198
34Barry Bel10412613
35Tuinman, DennisWarmenhuizen47121171599
36Tom de Vaal10512016
37Huizinga, ReinMakkum161162610
38Wonderen van, HansTuitjenhorn12112241799
39Pronk, MattheTuitjenhorn861122317
40Damiaans, LoekSint Maartensbrug54109259919
41Windt, Ramon481072718
42Waard, de601062917
43Rood, Bram991001
44Wonderen van, KlaasWaarland7098199936
45Bruul, MarvinDen Helder40973520
46Velzen van, Bart JanAlkmaar52972827
47Pronk, John45953720
48Agterberg, MichelHeiloo7932
49Groen, NielsHeerhugowaard76913328
50Thijs Bleeker3889422299
51Pols van der, MarcelAlkmaar56854999209999
52Kroon, JosPetten5081439929
53Nijs de, RenéWarmenhuizen7381993438
54Smit, YannickDen Helder3180522199
55Scholtens, ThomasJulianadorp6375469932
56Boek, StijnKrommenie687399726
57Jetse Bol106727
58Bakker, RaymondJulianadorp3372716
59Goethals, JeffreyAntwerpen80727
60Imming, BramEgmond-Binnen59708
61Timp, Brian2568489937
62Vuure van, HenkAvenhorn756610
63Scholte, EdDen Helder536511
64Duyn, JeroenHoogwoud986511
65Bloeming, Bas186412
66Rutte, ArthurHaarlem776412
67Nan, Carlo876412
68Mulder, WillemAnna Paulowna236313
69Martijn Laan1076214
70Rebel, ArjanVelserbroek796214
71Mol, Robbert-JanNibbixwoud346115
72Hopman, JonasPetten825818
73Hoornsman, KlaasWieringerwerf855719
74Nieuwenhuizen, RobinDen Oever95620
75Breed, MichaelDiemen225521
76Hatzman, MikeDen Helder725521
77Mark Kooiman1085422
78Kemperman, MaartenDruchten955125
79Gouda, BastiaanHeiloo1004927
80Beek van, EdwinZwaag814828
81Munster, CeesHalfweg914729
82Berg van der, JimAmsterdam844630
83Broekaart, SvenJulianadorp934432
84Bruinsma, BasWieringerwaard584333
85Krul, Floor904333
86Beukers, MarcelPetten944234
87Bogaards, Thijs1024135
88Zawadka, ThomasWervershoof144036
89Straten van, Ambro433838
90Kingma, FransDen Helder373739
91Groen, KeesZwaag26364199
92Zuurbier, KeesJulianadorp653244
93Bray de, JaapDen Helder553145
94Porto de, DennisDen Helder412947
95Goede de, Benthe422551
96Mulder, RichardDen Helder622353
97Kroon, Alex572254
98Hoedmaker, PatrickDen Helder19199
99Kooreman, EtienneAalsmeer74199
100Tesselaar, Mike78199
101Neefjes, ArjenBovenkarspel83199
102Steensma, MienteDrachten96199
103Vriend, Rudy101199

Sponsors