Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2017 > dames

2017: dames

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Lola BakkerDEN BURG3206601131223
2Sandy van der PolsALKMAAR3196582222612
3Ilse HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF316575435444
4Yvette VeldtALKMAAR3115416646955
5Marit BakkerDEN BURG31240054653
6Janneke de WitALKMAAR3243705786
7Tessa NeefjesWERVERSHOOF32530011
8Tanja ItesDEN HELDER321261333
9Lonneke HummelinkOBDAM3232087810
10Amber BoksANNA PAULOWNA32214477
11Terry Fremineur (Be)GISTEL (Belgiƫ)3271001
12Irma SnipPETTEN328824
13Talisa van der FluitWINKEL329785
14Sandra MullerOPMEER330756
15Kirsten AdemaHOORN32674799

Sponsors