Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2017 > funklasse

2017: funklasse

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Mantas JuskeviciusCASTRICUM4060466321613
2Collin van OsDEN HELDER385762122055
3Michael BerkhoutOUDESLUIS2252442211139
4Gerard WitMIDDENMEER1512347915612
5Remco KorverSCHARWOUDE1545711753161198
6Alex ZuurbierBLOKKER744471042344
7Richard IppelWIERINGERWERF244718144251410
8Roy van DalenDEN OEVER74468131351819
9Sverre EschweilerDEN BURG164071699326117
10Arnaud van KuijkOOSTHUIZEN940519211721432114
11Roel MinkemaTUITJENHORN, SCHAGEN12404171815361613
12Co van BuerenSCHAGEN30404101219401715
13Henk-Jan KuitDEN-OEVER363979817811
14Oscar KoopmansASSENDELFT3437929292513341521
15Bernd PiochSCHAGEN11366211711562717
16Ron ScholtenWIERINGERWERF3534327343324372324
17Jeroen BoontjesSCHAGERBRUG3734232253220462528
18Rene KonijnSCHERMERHORN393381310123922
19Maikel de BoerHEERHUGOWAARD1732925333429322430
20Arnold BaijsWIERINGERWERF2531731303030483032
21Tijmen van RossemOOSTHUIZEN573003234382016
22Hylke NotaOUDESLUIS332972228164723
23Mark HuigenZWAAG292933038292620
24Ger KoomenMEDEMBLIK131292876
25Glenn HatzmannDEN HELDER20283159122
26Marco PrangerHIPPOLYTUSHOEF21281349917442926
27Derek Plooijer13327922
28Marcel KoekkoekLIMMEN232632627181828
29André UiterdijkBOVENKARSPEL912577327
30Edwin MeesterMEDEMBLIK13254125932
31Heike van der WoerdAMSTELVEEN32240536
32Frank de HaanOOSTZAAN82353841363834
33Frank KonijnHEERHUGOWAARD4123314229918
34Stanley Beerepoot1342001
35Simon van GroningenENKHUIZEN2619736992225
36Jan BosmanDE GOORN86193121013
37Jim SchipperOBDAM641899962712
38Martin MeijerHEERHUGOWAARD1918335395335
39John TerpstraVENHUIZEN51157364931
40Martin Hoefakker53132119910
41Wim BosALKMAAR18125723
42Luuk KooijCASTRICUM80118992213
43Lucas BakkerANDIJK5116374035
44Roy LenningsBerkhout731122416
45Tom van der Eng761101626
46Michael KuijerZWAAG4108394437
47Koen Langeveld691032821
48Maarten NotaANDIJK271001
49Stefan van der WerfEGMOND BINNEN971001
50John Baas1359429
51Wim Smit75932
52Thijs VisserHIPPOLYTUSHOEF81933128
53Robert WerkhovenANDIJK102932
54Rob TimmerLIMMEN24912833
55Joey KerklietALKMAAR77913130
56Erik HooymanEnkhuizen78883727
57Misrael van LeeuwenBovenkarspel1368633
58Walter EggersCASTRICUM121824
59Joffrey BruinHEILOO122785
60Marcel BoerrigterBERGEN112756
61Reinout de Mey48727
62Juan José BosALKMAAR107199999
63Roy BarhorstDEN BURG43708
64David van DiepenCASTRICUM108708
65Stef Derriks109689
66Sebastiaan Valentijn996610
67Enno LokkerbolHEERHUGOWAARD496511
68Frank JissinkT ZAND1136412
69Marc van HeerwaardenDE WAAL466214
70Maik Modder566214
71Joost Baaibergen1236214
72Peter DekkerWARMEMHUIZEN526115
73Mark Slagter686115
74Paul van der LindenALMERE1185818
75Gilde van der Vlies725719
76Stefan de VriesDE GOORN855719
77Klaas van der VeenHEERHUGOWAARD1195719
78Alex SchuttertOOSTZAAN65620
79Mart de Vries585620
80Patrick HoefakkerHIPPOLYTUSHOEF845620
81Sander van Stralen1265521
82Ruben WijkerHEILOO31542399
83Teun van GalenZAANDAM795323
84Klaas UitgeestDE KOOG895323
85Simon KoopmansOUDESCHILD35224
86Edwin van BeekENSCHEDE835224
87Rob HetsenSCHAGEN1205224
88Manfred Verhulst945125
89Niels SegerinkDEN BURG455026
90Martin VriendjesWARMENHUIZEN545026
91Maarten BroekmanDEN BURG444927
92Maarten KoornDEN BURG924828
93Erik BrouwerALMERE1174729
94Gido van der MeijMIDDENMEER1154531
95Rob SchreuderDEN HELDER284333
96Michiel van den DriestPETTEN1014333
97Eric VriesDE GOORN71423599
98Ruud VermeulenDEN BURG474135
99Aad OliehoekWASSENAAR1044135
100Mattheu Rutte604036
101Paul de Neef873937
102Barry Beerepoot883739
103Mark HuismanDEN BURG503640
104Theo Evers903541
105Pieter ReusZWAANSHOEK1113541
106Jim VolkersHEERHUGOWAARD553442
107Dick ReusZWAANSHOEK1103442
108Rens Schipper613343
109Jeroen Klaver623145
110Emile BosCAMPERDUIN1253145
111Wout Cevat9992650
112Marco HobbelNIEUWE TONGE1072551
113Ron LammesOOSTHUIZEN982452
114Rick MolenkampZUIDSCHERMER1062254
115Robbert BoeleWORKUM1002155
116René van der MeijWIERINGERWERF1161957
117Derek-Jan FranseWESTDORPE931858
118Jordy TrompEGMOND BINNEN961759
119Kees GrundekenWASSENAAR1051660
120Mark StavenuiterANDIJK1031462
121Bart KuipersHEILOO1281363
122Frank MoonenJULIANADORP1291264
123Pieter de BoerWERVERSHOOF14199
124Lars VolkersSCHAGEN59199
125Remco de Jong63199
126Jeroen Boers70199
127Mark HennevangerWIJDENES82199
128Joost Hoogenbosch95199

Sponsors