Organisatie

Uitslagen

Home > 2017 > topklasse

2017: topklasse

Finish Naam Woonplaats Bord Pnt
1Michel AgterbergHEILOO1165822221212
2Maarten WijdenesOPPERDOES185419943102724
3Roy BandZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER4518754123348
4Wout KoomenMEDEMBLIK1350286692459
5Willem van der VlugtMEDEMBLIK7458131091732711
6Barry KleinHIPPOLYTUSHOEF204381412121335621
7Thomas GoedhartZWAAGDIJK-WEST843016111414301914
8Jasper WagenaarOOSTERBLOKKER233661515221213
9Volkert MeinsmaOUDKARSPEL33363202030451420
10Michiel KoopmanBOVENKARSPEL54355191628915
11Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG283251253
12Pieter MolenaarSCHAGEN17318211518264216
13Sjoerd BrandtMONICKENDAM2730314251810
14Kay Blokdijk"T VELD4129754263
15Peter RoskamNIEUWE NIEDORP212952325482122
16Robin KootHAARLEM402851186
17René BakkerANDIJK5231171819
18Rens SterkBARSINGERHORN66225361116
19Nico van LangenSCHAGEN3202119999118
20Tino HaakmanEnkhuizen1052001
21Bas BruinsmaWIERINGERWAARD22176181717
22Stijn AppelSPANBROEK5517516
23Edward KardinaalOUDKARSPEL1001722018
24Roy BeukersPETTEN2416934
25Rorik SchoutenHOOGWOUD141665399
26Hans van OortAMSTELVEEN16164222121
27Joury OttenbrosHeerhugowaard1021565
28Dave HuijsmanDE KOOG (TEXEL)191554997
29Sven BroekaartJULIANADORP1011447
30Ed ScholteDEN HELDER60137614
31Brian Burger38130718
32Alexander KonijnSpanbroek10312812
33Pieter DekkerWARMENHUIZEN371281311
34Erwin KromLIMMEN121271213
35Niels BakkerDEN BURG501261610
36Eric MooijHoogwoud10411817
37Pieter de BoerWERVERSHOOF461141919
38Cas BommerWAARLAND30113162499
39Perry WitMIDDENMEER11001
40Joris BlokkerWIERINGERWERF431001
41Jasper OckeloenAMSTELVEEN741001
42Robbert Keus79932
43Gé BakkumJULIANADORP56882044
44Sem HuitemaSCHOORL57873
45Michel DekkerT VELD6387995115
46Ronan van ZandbeekSCHIJNDEL75873
47Roel BakkerDE KOOG (TEXEL)62785
48Jelle MaeyaertVEURNE72785
49Kees van WonderenTUITJENHORN9756
50Ton RobMEDEMBLIK3473799
51Bram de WaardPETTEN78727
52Sander KoomenHOORN31708
53Henk van VuureDE GOORN47708
54Marc KivitsSCHIJNDEL77708
55Bas BugelHIPPOLYTUSHOEF25689
56René PolandWARMENHUIZEN35689
57Ron BoendemakerEGMOND AAN ZEE69689
58Timo SijmANDIJK106610
59Maarten NautaANDIJK486610
60Robbie GeversSCHIJNDEL766610
61Michael EmmerinkALKMAAR936313
62Niels EriksSCHAGERBRUG986313
63Tim GrootBOVENKARSPEL86621699
64Mickel van den BurgDEN HELDER596115
65John RoosMIDDELHARNIS816115
66Marco KalderbachHOORN325917
67Joris de BoerWINKEL945917
68Jelles VriendTUITJENHORN995818
69Jody TesselaarHEERHUGOWAARD365719
70Jeffry Goethals705719
71Casper HermansAMSTERDAM515620
72Maurice MonchALKMAAR925620
73Frans kingmaDEN HELDER585521
74Nick SlijkermanANNA PAULOWNA885521
75Arno VosHEERHUGOWAARD495422
76Jos van Dorp715422
77Gerard WellingOPMEER445323
78Sjors JimminkDE WAAL615323
79Ambro van StratenBURGERBRUG805323
80Raymond JoesoefHOORN455224
81Willem JimminkDE WAAL524927
82Sander van der VeldeOUDE TOMGE824828
83Marco SchumacherBROEK OP LANGENDIJK534729
84Brian TamisT ZAND894729
85Alexander Hageman854531
86Wout Roos834234
87Remco MorschHEILOO643937
88John DeutekomT ZAND903838
89Alwin HesBAKKUM653739
90Brian BruistPURMEREND2103640
91Melvin BlokEGMOND AAN DE HOEF673541
92Arie BlaauboerANNA PAULOWNA873343
93Willem MulderJULIANADORP1143046
94Daan SpacklerHOORN1242947
95Joop de JongPURMEREND952749
96Peter KoningVENHUIZEN732650
97Sjer SlijkermanANNA PAULOWNA912452
98Ruud AppelmanGROOTEBROEK10739999
99Rick van BredaDEN HELDER6199
100Heli KoopmanEGMOND AAN ZEE15199
101Marc HulzebosDEN HELDER56199

Sponsors